Landesliste

1. Landesliste

Günther Platter
1954, Landeshauptmann
6511 Zams
Email an Günther Platter

Landesliste

2. Landesliste

Sonja Ledl-Rossmann
1974, Bundesrätin
6620 Wängle
Email an Sonja Ledl-Rossmann

Landesliste

3. Landesliste

Mario Gerber
1981, Unternehmer
6020 Innsbruck
Email an Mario Gerber

Landesliste

4. Landesliste

Kathrin Kaltenhauser
1983, Landwirtin
6261 Strass im Zillertal
Email an Kathrin Kaltenhauser

Landesliste

5. Landesliste

Heinrich Kirchmair
1960, Postbeamter
6020 Innsbruck
Email an Heinrich Kirchmair

Landesliste

6. Landesliste

Cornelia Hagele
1975, Angestellte
6410 Telfs
Email an Cornelia Hagele

Landesliste

7. Landesliste

Hermann Kuenz
1959, Landwirt
9991 Dölsach
Email an Hermann Kuenz

Landesliste

8. Landesliste

Martina Nowara
1961, Angestellte
6020 Innsbruck
Email an Martina Nowara

3

9. Landesliste

Stefan Weirather
1967, Bürgermeister
6460 Imst
Email an Stefan Weirather

1

10. Landesliste

Klara Neurauter
1950, Pensionistin
6020 Innsbruck
Email an Klara Neurauter

9

11. Landesliste

Dominik Mainusch
1991, Bürgermeister
6263 Fügen
Email an Dominik Mainusch

2

12. Landesliste

Maria Magdalena Gatt
1989, Lehrerin
6075 Tulfes
Email an Maria Magdalena Gatt

9

13. Landesliste

Josef Geisler
1961, Landeshauptmannstv.
6274 Aschau im Zillertal
Email an Josef Geisler

4

14. Landesliste

Beate Palfrader
1958, Landesrätin
6361 Hopfgarten im Brixental
Email an Beate Palfrader

Landesliste

15. Landesliste

Bernhard Tilg
1967, Landesrat
6500 Landeck
Email an Bernhard Tilg

1

16. Landesliste

Patrizia Zoller-Frischauf
1959, Landesrätin
6020 Innsbruck
Email an Zoller-Frischauf

2

17. Landesliste

Johannes Tratter
1962, Landesrat
6060 Hall
Email an Johannes Tratter

5

18. Landesliste

Julia Lettenbichler
1991, Angestellte
6300 Wörgl
Email an Julia Lettenbichler

Landesliste

19. Landesliste

Peter Seiwald
1977, Unternehmer
6380 St. Johann
Email an Peter Seiwald

1

20. Landesliste

Johanna Penz
1957, Unternehmerin
6020 Innsbruck
Email an Johanna Penz

21Wallner Dietmar1968Bürgermeister6200 Jenbach
22Thaler Barbara, MMag.1982Unternehmerin6020 Innsbruck
23Zangerl Philipp, Ing.1976Vorstand Seilbahn Zürs6655 Steeg
24Trenkwalder Barbara1966Angestellte6511 Zams
25Ebner Karl, Dipl. Päd.1949Pensionist9900 Lienz
26Watzl Andrea, Mag. (FH)1980Angestellte6370 Kitzbühel
27Rainer Alois1976Gastwirt6261 Strass im Zillertal
28Pletzenauer, Stephanie1992Studentin6391 Fieberbrunn
29Gleirscher Andreas1968Zuchtwart6167 Neustift im Stubaital
30Krismer Ilse1975Landwirtin6551 Pians
31Webhofer Bernhard1986Bürgermeister9905 Gaimberg
32Pfurtscheller Elisabeth, Dipl. Kffr.(FH)1964Diplomkauffrau6600 Reutte
33Schmid Andreas1971Bürgermeister6405 Pfaffenhofen
34Ulrich Marina1997Studentin6020 Innsbruck
35Tilg Johannes1993Student6060 Hall
36Hiltpolt Dominik, Mag.1985Landesbediensteter6103 Reith bei Seefeld
37Weger Matthias, Mag. Phil.1981Vertragsbediensteter6020 Innsbruck
38Sailer Doris1974Polizeibeamte6500 Landeck
39Pinggera Harald Richard1968Berufsfeuerwehrmann6020 Innsbruck
40Lutz Mariella, Mag.1980Unternehmerin6020 Innsbruck
41Steiner Kurt1958Maschinenschlossermeister9900 Lienz
42Grubisic Marina1983Sachbearbeiterin6020 Innsbruck
43Frühwirth Daniel1992Gemeindebediensteter6433 Oetz
44Wünsch Rolanda1959Unternehmerin6020 Innsbruck
45Saurwein Franz1972Leitender Angestellter6063 Rum
46Steiner Silke1972Unternehmerin9908 Amlach
47Raggl Patrick1995Energietechniker6426 Roppen
48Werlberger Marianne1953Pensionistin6391 Fieberbrunn
49Wallnöfer Eduard, MMag. Dr.1978Rechtsanwalt6414 Mieming
50Traweger-Ravanelli Barbara, MMag.1966Unternehmerin6020 Innsbruck
51Schrott Johannes1995Selbstständig6500 Landeck
52Pfeiffer Nicole, Mag (FH)1989Angestellte6365 Kirchberg
53Holzknecht Patrick1992Vertragsbediensteter6473 Wenns
54Kircher Sophia, Mag.1994Angestellte6091 Götzens
55Jirka Franz1970Unternehmer6020 Innsbruck
56Happ Maria Magdalena1954Pensionistin6094 Axams
57Kugler Michael, Mag (FH)1970Unternehmer6020 Innsbruck
58Aigner Elisabeth1944Pensionistin6382 Kirchdorf
59Gritsch Klaus1972Landesbeamter6175 Kematen in Tirol
60Blaha Isabella1951Bürgermeisterin6108 Scharnitz
61Walch Erwin, Dipl. BW MBA1966Techniker6410 Telfs
62Spannring Altagracia1996Studentin6020 Innsbruck
63Steiner Francesco Gernot1996Student6020 Innsbruck
64Raich Amanda1994Angestellte6474 Jerzens
65Winkler Pascal1991Rettungsdienstausbilder6600 Lechaschau
66Resch-Pokorny Ulrike, DI1973Technische Angestellte6063 Rum
67Mayer Herbert 1960Baukaufmann 6500 Landeck
68Granbichler Marie-Theresa1993Studentin6416 Obsteig
69Walser Christoph1975Bürgermeister6065 Thaur
70Molling Herlinde, Mag. Dr.1935Kunsthistorikerin6020 Innsbruck
71Kritzinger Helmut1928Pensionist6020 Innsbruck
72Hysek-Unterweger Michaela, Mag.1980Unternehmerin9911 Assling